- St George City FA vs Manly United- 2024-05-04 09:15:00
- Pitea IF vs Assyriska United IK- 2024-05-04 09:30:00
- Elva vs Tallinna FC Ararat TTU- 2024-05-04 09:30:00
- Viimsi MRJK vs Tabasalu Charma- 2024-05-04 09:30:00
- Philippine Army vs Davao Aguilas- 2024-05-04 09:30:00
- Sydney FC vs FC Macarthur- 2024-05-04 09:45:00
- Feirense vs Uniao Leiria- 2024-05-04 10:00:00
- SJK Akatemia B vs OPS-jp- 2024-05-04 10:00:00
- Hainan Star vs Hunan Billows- 2024-05-04 10:00:00
- Radunia Stezyca vs Wisla Pulawy- 2024-05-04 10:00:00
- PFC Oleksandria vs Rukh Vynnyky- 2024-05-04 10:00:00
- Riga FC II vs JDFS Alberts- 2024-05-04 10:00:00
- Eastern A.A Football Team vs Hong Kong FC- 2024-05-04 10:00:00
- GKS Gornik Leczna (W) vs KKPK Medyk Konin (W)- 2024-05-04 10:00:00
- Banik Ostrava (W) vs FC Viktoria Plzen (W)- 2024-05-04 10:00:00
- Fortis Limited vs Sheikh Russel KC- 2024-05-04 10:00:00
- Bangladesh Police Club vs Rahmatganj MFS- 2024-05-04 10:00:00
- Ringsted vs Herlev IF- 2024-05-04 10:00:00
- Ledoje-Smorum Fodbold vs KFUM Roskilde- 2024-05-04 10:00:00
- Clube Albergaria (W) vs SCU Torreense (W)- 2024-05-04 10:00:00
- Atletico de Madrid (W) vs UD Granadilla Tenerife Sur (W)- 2024-05-04 10:00:00
- Warta Poznan Youth vs Wisla Krakow (Youth)- 2024-05-04 10:00:00
- Ingolstadt U19 vs Augsburg U19- 2024-05-04 10:00:00
- FC Gute vs Falu BS FK- 2024-05-04 10:30:00
- BrondbyU19 vs Vejle U19- 2024-05-04 10:30:00
- Sparta Praha (W) vs Slovan Liberec (W)- 2024-05-04 10:30:00
- Fyllingsdalen vs IF Floya- 2024-05-04 10:30:00
- Hannover 96 Am vs SSV Jeddeloh- 2024-05-04 11:00:00
- Hansa Rostock vs Karlsruher SC- 2024-05-04 11:00:00
- Greuther Furth vs Eintracht Braunschweig- 2024-05-04 11:00:00
- VfL Osnabruck vs Schalke 04- 2024-05-04 11:00:00
- Phonix Lubeck vs SV Drochtersen/Assel- 2024-05-04 11:00:00
- Carl Zeiss Jena vs VSG Altglienicke- 2024-05-04 11:00:00
- IK Oddevold vs GIF Sundsvall- 2024-05-04 11:00:00
- Sandvikens IF vs IK Brage- 2024-05-04 11:00:00
- Umea FC vs FBK Karlstad- 2024-05-04 11:00:00
- IF Karlstad Fotboll vs Friska Viljor FC- 2024-05-04 11:00:00
- FC Rosengard vs Tvaakers IF- 2024-05-04 11:00:00
- Jonkopings Sodra IF vs Torslanda IK- 2024-05-04 11:00:00
- Sundby BK (W) vs Solrod (W)- 2024-05-04 11:00:00
Lokomotiv Moscow vs Kalmar 1 - 1 Feb 05 2018
via: Matches
Lokomotiv Moscow Youth vs CSKA Moscow (R) 1 - 0 May 09 2015
via: Matches
Russia Youth Championship League
CSKA Moscow (R) vs Lokomotiv Moscow Youth 0 - 1 Sep 29 2023
via: Matches
Russia Youth Championship League
Lokomotiv Moscow Youth vs CSKA Moscow (R) 0 - 1 Mar 13 2021
via: Matches
Russia Youth Championship League
Lokomotiv Moscow Youth vs CSKA Moscow (R) 1 - 2 Feb 06 2016
via: Matches
CSKA Moscow (R) vs Lokomotiv Moscow Youth 1 - 1 Sep 20 2014
via: Matches
Russia Youth Championship League
Chertanovo Moscow vs Lokomotiv Moscow Youth 0 - 0 Jan 25 2019
via: Matches
Spartak Moscow II vs FC Lokomotiv-Kazanka Moscow 3 - 0 Jun 27 2020
via: Matches